Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v WBD | L 52–99 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 100–71 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 92–67 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 97–96 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 91 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 110–64 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 112 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 72–91 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 66–60 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 82–75 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 104–72 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 101 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 130–52 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 131–82 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 76–105 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 88 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 75–83 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 132–55 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 94–86 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 107 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 132–29 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 96 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 79–123 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R6 | v COL | W 124–62 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 49–88 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 92 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 125–57 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 83 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 92–59 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 53–99 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 95 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 166–102 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 180 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CAR | 9 | 5.8 | 5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 33.1 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 13 | 7.5 | 6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 44.1 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 7 | 12.7 | 7 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 62.9 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 16 | 12.6 | 31 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 73.6 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 11.8 | 41 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 70.7 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 11.7 | 59 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 77.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 9 | 8.2 | 18 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 53.7 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 13.0 | 60 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 11.3 | 61 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 78.0 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 13.3 | 80 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 84.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 13.0 | 82 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 88.5 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 11.8 | 69 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 78.2 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 14 | 11.1 | 43 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 72.1 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 8.3 | 49 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 54.5 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 7.0 | 34 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 47.0 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 9.9 | 41 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 59.6 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 15 | 8.9 | 37 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 54.1 | |
| Career | 293 | 10.8 | 723 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 69.0 |