Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ADE | L 43–129 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 39–101 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R21 | v GEE | L 41–107 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 120–67 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 130–113 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 107 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 89–111 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R17 | v SYD | L 79–113 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 125 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 93–121 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | W 75–69 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |
| R14 | v ESS | L 91–98 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 102 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 103–123 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 131 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 62–103 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | W 155–55 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 105 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 90–88 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 108–82 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 137–67 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| R5 | @ POR | L 79–84 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 98 | |
| R4 | v CAR | L 65–89 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | W 177–83 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 113 | |
| R2 | v HAW | L 98–148 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 97 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 80–108 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CAR | 9 | 5.8 | 5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 33.1 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 13 | 7.5 | 6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 44.1 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 7 | 12.7 | 7 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 62.9 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 16 | 12.6 | 31 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 73.6 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 11.8 | 41 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 70.7 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 11.7 | 59 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 77.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 9 | 8.2 | 18 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 53.7 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 13.0 | 60 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 86.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 11.3 | 61 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 78.0 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 13.3 | 80 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 84.9 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 13.0 | 82 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 88.5 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 11.8 | 69 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 78.2 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 14 | 11.1 | 43 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 72.1 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 22 | 8.3 | 49 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 54.5 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 7.0 | 34 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 47.0 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 9.9 | 41 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 59.6 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 15 | 8.9 | 37 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 54.1 | |
| Career | 293 | 10.8 | 723 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 69.0 |