Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v SYD | L 60–97 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 166 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 85–83 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 103 | |
| R23 | v MEL | W 155–44 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 126 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 129–69 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 108 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 100–34 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 79 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 103–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 91 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 85–55 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 106 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 78–61 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 128 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 60–98 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 95 | |
| R14 | @ STK | L 90–93 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 113 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 100–43 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 102 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 105–74 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 132 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 98–88 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 111 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 85–104 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 86 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 80–104 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 70 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | W 98–72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 82 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 103 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 168–48 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 126 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 107–59 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 134 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | W 72–42 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 97 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 125–56 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 111 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 76–89 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 116–86 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | GEE | 21 | 19.2 | 7 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 83.4 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 24 | 25.3 | 6 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 90.1 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 25 | 27.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 100.5 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 28.2 | 9 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 105.5 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 20 | 25.9 | 15 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 108.8 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 21 | 26.0 | 13 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 25 | 24.6 | 30 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 104.4 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 25.6 | 24 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 107.7 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 20 | 24.6 | 14 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 97.8 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 28.3 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 105.2 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 21 | 25.5 | 7 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 93.8 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 27.0 | 7 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 23 | 21.3 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 81.7 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 15 | 17.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 67.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 23.0 | 6 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 86.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 21 | 21.9 | 7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 81.5 | |
| Career | 355 | 24.7 | 175 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 95.6 |