Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v NTH | L 92–98 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 108 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 68–104 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 133 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 143–81 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 139 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 71–94 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 87 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | W 82–76 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 104 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 81–79 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 130 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 111–79 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 137 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 94–87 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 140 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 102–36 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 121 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 69–56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 81 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 89–80 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 133 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | L 78–118 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 91 | |
| R13 | v STK | W 133–37 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 74 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 107–102 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 79 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 38–148 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 104 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 111–91 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 96 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | L 64–96 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 138 | |
| R7 | v RIC | W 81–76 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 82 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 67–107 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 73 | |
| R5 | v HAW | W 106–87 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 58 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 107–32 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 125 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 87–76 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 116 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 93–68 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 104 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 119–81 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 132 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | GEE | 21 | 19.2 | 7 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 83.4 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 24 | 25.3 | 6 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 90.1 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 25 | 27.5 | 11 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 100.5 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 28.2 | 9 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 105.5 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 20 | 25.9 | 15 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 108.8 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 21 | 26.0 | 13 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 25 | 24.6 | 30 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 104.4 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 25.6 | 24 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 107.7 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 20 | 24.6 | 14 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 97.8 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 28.3 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 105.2 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 21 | 25.5 | 7 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 93.8 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 27.0 | 7 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 100.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 23 | 21.3 | 6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 81.7 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 15 | 17.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 67.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 23.0 | 6 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 86.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 21 | 21.9 | 7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 81.5 | |
| Career | 355 | 24.7 | 175 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 95.6 |