Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v WCE | W 107–61 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 104 | |
| PF | @ FRE | W 94–67 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 108 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 135–61 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 86 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 64–96 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 100 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 113–56 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 91 | |
| R22 | v BRI | W 134–62 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 118 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 86–108 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 121–85 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 93 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 88–74 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 76 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 53–71 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 43 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 173–35 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 106 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 146–57 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 99 | |
| R13 | v ESS | W 114–76 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 140 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 114–85 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 68 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 132–69 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 95 | |
| R9 | v GCS | W 93–40 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 46 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 69–73 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 75 | |
| R7 | v MEL | W 155–50 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 139 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 98–108 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 74 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 130–70 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 81 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 91–99 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 127–57 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 140 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 76–78 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R1 | v GEE | W 123–61 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 16 | 11.4 | 6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 45.7 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 12.9 | 12 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 57.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 22 | 9.2 | 40 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 25 | 12.9 | 75 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 80.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 12.8 | 51 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 73.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 12.4 | 53 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 70.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 11 | 16.0 | 16 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 23 | 17.2 | 41 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 88.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 25 | 16.1 | 72 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 84.1 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 23 | 16.0 | 75 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 88.4 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.3 | 50 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 90.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 17.9 | 38 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 84.4 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 22 | 15.3 | 34 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 8 | 12.4 | 15 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 65.8 | |
| Career | 283 | 14.6 | 578 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 |