Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 137–74 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 80 | |
| PF | v POR | W 97–94 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 97 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 104–68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 83 | |
| R23 | @ COL | W 121–56 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 94–71 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 115–65 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 110 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 107–45 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 106 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 104–94 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 104–92 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 86 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 88–108 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 116–63 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 115–86 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 78 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 118–90 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 80 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 163 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 94–87 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 88–107 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 92 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 175–30 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 112 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 118–52 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 87–106 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 51 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 148–49 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 79 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 137–79 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 87 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 90–86 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 52 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 139–91 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 16 | 11.4 | 6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 45.7 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 20 | 12.9 | 12 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 57.0 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 22 | 9.2 | 40 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 25 | 12.9 | 75 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 80.2 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 12.8 | 51 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 73.2 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 23 | 12.4 | 53 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 70.7 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 11 | 16.0 | 16 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 83.8 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 23 | 17.2 | 41 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 88.5 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 25 | 16.1 | 72 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 84.1 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 23 | 16.0 | 75 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 88.4 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.3 | 50 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 90.1 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 17.9 | 38 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 84.4 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 22 | 15.3 | 34 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 8 | 12.4 | 15 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 65.8 | |
| Career | 283 | 14.6 | 578 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 |