Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 86 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 104 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 118 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 125 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 104 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 97 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 106 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 85 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 54 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 96 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 101 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 59 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 62 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 91 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 131 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 77 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 90 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 68 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 39 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 76 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 83 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MEL | 8 | 11.8 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 48.1 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 19 | 17.3 | 12 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 66.8 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 17 | 17.3 | 14 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 68.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 21.3 | 15 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 85.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 24.5 | 12 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 93.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 13 | 14.8 | 2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 49.7 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 18 | 20.8 | 7 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 79.6 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 21 | 16.3 | 12 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 67.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 9 | 12.3 | 1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 46.8 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 9 | 15.3 | 7 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 65.1 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 13 | 17.4 | 9 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 66.8 | |
| Career | 174 | 18.2 | 94 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 71.2 |