Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 97–102 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 59 | |
| SF | v POR | W 96–80 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| QF | v FRE | L 72–87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 112–111 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R22 | v SYD | W 92–48 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 97 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 107–41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 129–104 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 112 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 86–96 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 70 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 137–36 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 92–94 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 98–30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| R15 | v HAW | W 82–72 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 85–44 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 113 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | L 98–103 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 123–71 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 116–68 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 113 | |
| R8 | @ COL | L 96–102 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 113–85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 131–87 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 107–86 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 108 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | W 124–103 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 106 | |
| R3 | v CAR | W 119–103 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 101 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 112–108 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | W 93–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 61 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | GEE | 21 | 15.6 | 3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 58.3 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 22 | 17.6 | 3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 63.9 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 23 | 16.9 | 2 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 68.8 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 63.8 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 16.4 | 15 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 72.9 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 24 | 16.7 | 15 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 76.2 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 23 | 15.3 | 2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 21 | 17.5 | 1 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 74.4 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 14.6 | 4 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 63.0 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 25 | 14.0 | 22 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 64.8 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 8 | 12.1 | 4 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 53.8 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 13.8 | 3 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 56.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 19 | 9.8 | 1 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 40.1 | |
| Career | 280 | 15.2 | 75 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 64.1 |