Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WBD | L 84–107 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 83–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 110 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 112–111 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 75 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 67–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 96–57 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 83 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | L 81–110 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 74–55 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 114–44 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 111 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | W 75–70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 101–79 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 69 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 86–60 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 115 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 93–84 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 62 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | W 151–43 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 112 | |
| R11 | v MEL | W 82–64 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 82 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 135–87 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 55–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 116–75 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 70 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 136–90 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 83–158 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 76 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 112–109 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R4 | v STK | W 87–84 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | W 93–90 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 99–53 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 100 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 86–116 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | HAW | 16 | 19.3 | 3 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 70.4 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 24 | 21.1 | 2 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.4 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 25 | 21.9 | 2 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 80.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 21.4 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 74.6 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 21 | 19.6 | 5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 77.4 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 24 | 23.8 | 3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 90.2 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 23 | 23.2 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 84.4 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 17 | 23.9 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 83.1 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 25 | 23.6 | 5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 82.1 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 22 | 22.8 | 4 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 82.9 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 24 | 22.9 | 2 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 81.8 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 5 | 19.0 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 68.8 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 3 | 20.7 | 1 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 73.0 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 16 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 51.3 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 23 | 18.5 | 2 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 287 | 21.3 | 36 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 78.6 |