Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v COL | L 67–76 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 128 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 25–158 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 51 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 101–72 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 125 | |
| R20 | @ WCE | L 84–142 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R19 | v HAW | L 53–112 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 101 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 70–99 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 59–50 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | L 48–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 64–119 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 114 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 103–46 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 82 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 71–68 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 77–138 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R10 | v NTH | L 58–86 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 106 | |
| R9 | @ SYD | L 52–111 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 114 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 89–59 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 130 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | L 33–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| R6 | v WCE | L 81–89 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 120 | |
| R5 | v WBD | W 108–54 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | W 96–68 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 111 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 106–90 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 62 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 60–110 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | FRE | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 68.5 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 13 | 15.8 | 8 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 61.2 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 10 | 17.9 | 5 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 67.6 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 21 | 22.4 | 11 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 25.0 | 9 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 92.1 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 20.1 | 2 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 73.1 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 24 | 21.8 | 13 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 83.8 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 23 | 21.4 | 13 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 75.5 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 25 | 19.6 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 71.2 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 22 | 20.4 | 9 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 79.3 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 19.0 | 8 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 74.2 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 19.4 | 12 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 74.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 20.5 | 96 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 77.5 |