Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | v WCE | L 67–120 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 54–133 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 116–77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 121–90 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R15 | v POR | W 118–88 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 93 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 71–115 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 91–62 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 86–96 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 85–113 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 72–68 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 184–36 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 117–82 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | ESS | 21 | 14.3 | 4 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 55.7 | |
| 2002 | ESS | 18 | 13.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 53.7 | |
| 2003 | ESS | 14 | 12.8 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 47.1 | |
| 2004 | ESS | 20 | 13.1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 53.0 | |
| 2005 | ESS | 17 | 15.4 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 58.2 | |
| 2006 | ESS | 16 | 17.3 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 67.8 | |
| 2007 | ESS | 19 | 20.7 | 3 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 84.1 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 18 | 15.7 | 2 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 61.8 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 18 | 17.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 68.4 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 16 | 18.2 | 1 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 70.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 19 | 15.2 | 1 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 58.6 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 18 | 16.6 | 1 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 65.7 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 13 | 15.2 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 58.8 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 15 | 18.6 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 72.5 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 7 | 16.6 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 63.3 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 249 | 16.0 | 19 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 62.6 |