Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | L 54–58 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 105 | |
| PF | v ADE | W 93–77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 116 | |
| QF | v SYD | W 69–65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 80 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 74–82 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 108 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 33–109 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 71 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 128–80 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 99 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 97–140 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 103 | |
| R18 | v HAW | W 97–49 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 107 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | L 67–88 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 111–88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 81 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | W 101–97 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 90 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 139–62 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 93 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 105–90 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 122 | |
| R12 | v ESS | W 106–82 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | W 105–103 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 179–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 67 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 95–118 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 130 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 88–52 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | W 96–77 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 121 | |
| R6 | v SYD | W 104–59 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 106 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 157–84 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 96 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 143–107 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 88–80 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 105 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 84–62 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 64–53 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 67 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | WCE | 17 | 7.7 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 41.1 | |
| 2002 | WCE | 19 | 10.1 | 7 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 58.9 | |
| 2003 | WCE | 19 | 11.2 | 10 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 63.3 | |
| 2004 | WCE | 23 | 13.7 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 78.3 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 25 | 16.4 | 22 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 95.7 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 21 | 18.0 | 14 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 97.6 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 21 | 18.9 | 13 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 102.5 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 22 | 22.1 | 9 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 106.6 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 13 | 21.8 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 107.3 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 16.9 | 10 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 84.7 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 17.8 | 20 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 103.1 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 16.2 | 28 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 100.1 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 22 | 15.9 | 13 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 97.0 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 17 | 14.4 | 8 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 86.1 | |
| Career | 290 | 15.9 | 169 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 88.3 |