Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ SYD | L 70–96 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 99 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 73–60 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 117 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 97–135 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 111 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 104–72 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 58–107 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 132 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 61–91 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 129 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | W 78–70 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 131 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 91–85 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 122 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 174–54 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 113 | |
| R17 | v HAW | L 91–138 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 147 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | W 110–79 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 137 | |
| R15 | v CAR | L 62–85 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 107–78 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 113 | |
| R13 | v WCE | W 85–82 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 117 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 129–87 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 155 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 149–52 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 98 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 75–49 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 132 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 96–84 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 103 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 116–58 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 122 | |
| R6 | @ WBD | W 98–77 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 137 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 80–79 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 127 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 97–73 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 85 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | L 62–122 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 93 | |
| R2 | v RIC | W 85–64 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 74 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | COL | 18 | 17.7 | 14 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 71.6 | |
| 2010 | COL | 25 | 20.4 | 26 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 82.4 | |
| 2011 | COL | 16 | 22.8 | 21 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 95.1 | |
| 2012 | COL | 24 | 31.1 | 28 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 116.0 | |
| 2013 | COL | 8 | 28.5 | 6 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 104.1 | |
| 2014 | COL | 19 | 27.2 | 23 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 107.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 16 | 28.2 | 10 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 103.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 2 | 24.0 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 86.0 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 19 | 27.1 | 20 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 104.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 21 | 29.1 | 18 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 105.8 | |
| 2019 | COL | 9 | 25.1 | 5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 89.0 | |
| Career | 177 | 25.6 | 172 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 98.1 |