Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | L 44–163 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 133–46 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 87 | |
| QF | v WCE | W 68–65 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 117–85 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | W 106–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | W 87–82 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 69 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 116–93 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | L 65–73 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 86 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 163–74 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 63 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 155–100 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 76 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 153–62 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 82 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 113–133 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 61 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 112–105 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 73 | |
| R12 | v ESS | W 126–95 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 73 | |
| R11 | @ CAR | L 102–141 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 75 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 75–109 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 53 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 60–116 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 90 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 87–118 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 35 | |
| R7 | v RIC | W 115–75 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 63 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 76–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 96–43 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 118 | |
| R4 | @ COL | W 84–66 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 69 | |
| R3 | v ADE | L 63–87 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 68 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 122–104 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | W 121–105 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | RIC | 22 | 8.9 | 17 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 38.5 | |
| 2003 | RIC | 22 | 11.8 | 18 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 53.0 | |
| 2004 | RIC | 16 | 10.6 | 8 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 45.6 | |
| 2006 | RIC | 5 | 6.2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 32.2 | |
| 2007 | POR | 25 | 16.0 | 28 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 71.2 | |
| 2008 | POR | 22 | 16.6 | 22 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2009 | POR | 19 | 19.1 | 13 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 69.5 | |
| 2010 | POR | 19 | 16.7 | 10 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 71.2 | |
| 2011 | POR | 16 | 15.1 | 11 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 61.3 | |
| 2012 | POR | 10 | 14.4 | 2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 53.2 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 9 | 13.9 | 2 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 55.4 | |
| Career | 185 | 14.1 | 131 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 58.1 |