Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R16 | v ADE | W 103–56 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 93–67 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R13 | @ GEE | W 83–65 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R12 | @ POR | L 58–72 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 45 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 114–43 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 69 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 105–77 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 98 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 83–130 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 82–72 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 110–33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 113–70 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 102–56 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 110–17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 102–89 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 82–118 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 121–95 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | RIC | 23 | 11.3 | 30 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 55.5 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 15 | 11.5 | 18 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 56.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 7 | 9.0 | 5 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 48.4 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 10.8 | 29 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 59.4 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 11.3 | 18 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 54.8 | |
| 2022 | STK | 19 | 9.8 | 19 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 52.6 | |
| 2023 | STK | 24 | 10.8 | 33 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 58.7 | |
| 2024 | STK | 16 | 8.2 | 13 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 44.8 | |
| 2025 | STK | 6 | 7.7 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2026 | STK | 10 | 9.8 | 6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 48.1 | |
| Career | 161 | 10.4 | 178 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 173rd | 1 | 0 |