Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v SYD | W 133–52 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 76 | |
| PF | v BRI | W 120–49 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 69 | |
| QF | v COL | W 78–72 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 98 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 131–46 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 119–59 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 114 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 110–65 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 89 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 94–66 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 95 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 106–94 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 74 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 85–55 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 89 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 91–63 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 114 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 144–32 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 121 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 89–86 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 111 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 81–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 126 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | W 83–70 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 98 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 97–55 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 126 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 82–47 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 114 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 80–90 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | W 88–35 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 107 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 66–69 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 100 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | W 121–61 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 107 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 80–92 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 69 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 80–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 70 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 104–91 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 91 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 77–107 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 92 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 138–72 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 84 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GEE | 2 | 10.5 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 38.0 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 18 | 11.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 43.7 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 20 | 12.8 | 5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 56.0 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 18.5 | 4 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 73.8 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 21 | 21.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 84.6 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 23 | 22.9 | 12 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 79.3 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 20 | 18.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 67.0 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 13 | 16.3 | 3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 60.2 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 20 | 18.4 | 10 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 77.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 83.4 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 23 | 29.0 | 4 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 105.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 25 | 24.5 | 12 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 94.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 6 | 22.3 | 0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 86.8 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 4 | 16.8 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 63.3 | |
| Career | 240 | 19.9 | 75 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 76.4 |