Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | W 111–89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 73–81 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 73 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 122–79 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 103–107 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 109–66 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 99–70 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 95–51 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–78 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 125–108 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 80–52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 84–62 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 43–114 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 95–60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 84–50 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 78–91 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 97 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 67–90 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 72 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 72–108 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 52–101 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 106–84 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 83–104 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 90–106 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 99–87 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | ESS | 2 | 10.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 34.0 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 16 | 15.3 | 3 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 64.1 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 18 | 14.2 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 52.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 13 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 57.2 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 17 | 16.2 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 62.4 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 22 | 18.0 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 72.1 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 23 | 18.3 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 74.3 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 17.7 | 21 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 81.1 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 20 | 13.5 | 41 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 74.3 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 16.9 | 13 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 18 | 17.4 | 4 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 70.8 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 8 | 11.1 | 3 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 45.8 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 18 | 11.4 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 56.2 | |
| Career | 219 | 15.8 | 122 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 66.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |