Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v RIC | L 65–104 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 57 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 82–76 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 70–115 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 67–120 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 54–133 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 87–143 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 116–77 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | W 121–90 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R15 | v POR | W 118–88 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 123 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 98–91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 115–72 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 107 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 71–115 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 91–62 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 86–96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 80 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 85–113 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 120–81 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 121–75 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R4 | @ STK | W 128–91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 72–68 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 62 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 184–36 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 117–82 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | ESS | 2 | 10.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 34.0 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 16 | 15.3 | 3 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 64.1 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 18 | 14.2 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 52.4 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 13 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 57.2 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 17 | 16.2 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 62.4 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 22 | 18.0 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 72.1 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 23 | 18.3 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 74.3 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 17.7 | 21 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 81.1 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 20 | 13.5 | 41 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 74.3 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 16.9 | 13 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 18 | 17.4 | 4 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 70.8 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 8 | 11.1 | 3 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 45.8 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 18 | 11.4 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 56.2 | |
| Career | 219 | 15.8 | 122 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 66.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |