Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ MEL | W 103–57 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 79–78 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 86–89 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 44 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 84–81 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 93–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 67–133 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 71–91 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 80–92 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 78 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 90–101 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59 | |
| R14 | @ NTH | W 119–118 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 89–51 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 102 | |
| R12 | v WBD | L 82–100 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | D 75–75 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 78–74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 79 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 103–37 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 87 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 85–79 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | D 85–85 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R6 | v POR | W 123–81 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 89 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 77–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | W 92–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 79–94 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 69–102 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 105 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 82–114 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | COL | 9 | 13.8 | 2 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 57.7 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 15.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 68.2 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 17.4 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 72.2 | |
| 2018 | COL | 22 | 18.1 | 2 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 72.4 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 18.9 | 1 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 77.5 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 18.4 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | COL | 22 | 21.0 | 1 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 81.5 | |
| 2022 | COL | 23 | 17.0 | 1 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 72.2 | |
| 2023 | COL | 25 | 18.2 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 73.3 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 17.0 | 3 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 71.0 | |
| 2025 | COL | 20 | 16.1 | 5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 67.3 | |
| 2026 | COL | 17 | 18.0 | 1 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 78.6 | |
| Career | 246 | 17.7 | 26 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 72.6 |