Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 88 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 79 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 89 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 83 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 68 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 83 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 71–116 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 89 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 133–72 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 89 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 85–73 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 79 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 88–70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 80–57 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 46–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 110 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 113 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 104–52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 91 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 58–102 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WCE | 14 | 14.9 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 57.2 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 6 | 12.3 | 1 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 57.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 12 | 13.0 | 6 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 55.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 13 | 11.8 | 3 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 14 | 16.7 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 66.5 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 17.1 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 68.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 16.3 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 64.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 14.9 | 1 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 61.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 23 | 16.2 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 19.3 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 81.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 15.9 | 2 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 68.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 20 | 17.4 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 71.3 | |
| Career | 216 | 16.0 | 19 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 66.2 |