Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | @ FRE | L 48–113 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 175–77 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 75–124 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 69–121 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 166–40 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 82–85 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 78 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 79–69 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | L 100–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 84–36 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 101 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 121–91 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 52–113 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 80 | |
| R6 | v NTH | W 120–95 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WCE | 14 | 14.9 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 57.2 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 6 | 12.3 | 1 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 57.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 12 | 13.0 | 6 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 55.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 13 | 11.8 | 3 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 14 | 16.7 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 66.5 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 17.1 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 68.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 16.3 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 64.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 24 | 14.9 | 1 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 61.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 23 | 16.2 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 19.3 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 81.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 15.9 | 2 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 68.8 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 20 | 17.4 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 71.3 | |
| Career | 216 | 16.0 | 19 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 66.2 |