Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v COL | L 58–97 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 95–64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R23 | v WBD | W 98–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 81–73 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 125–51 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R20 | v GEE | W 85–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 105–77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 111–57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 44 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 77–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 103–56 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 93–67 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R13 | @ GEE | W 83–65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 89 | |
| R12 | @ POR | L 58–72 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 114–43 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 105–77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 83–130 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 82–72 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 110–33 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 113–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 102–56 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 110–17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 102–89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 88 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 82–118 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 121–95 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | RIC | 15 | 13.6 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 51.8 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 10 | 12.1 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 19 | 18.2 | 0 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 71.8 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 18.1 | 0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 16.6 | 1 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 18 | 17.3 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 69.9 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 17.3 | 0 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 71.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 20 | 18.6 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 76.4 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 65.0 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 24 | 16.0 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 60.5 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 24.0 | |
| Career | 200 | 16.6 | 9 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 66.9 |